Categories

UTP to single-mode converter

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single mode 25Km SC to RJ45
UF02
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
94.13€
Ex Tax: 77.79€
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single mode 40Km SC to RJ45
UF03
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
98.52€
Ex Tax: 81.42€
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single mode 60Km SC to RJ45
UF04
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
102.90€
Ex Tax: 85.04€
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single mode 80Km SC to RJ45
UF05
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
87.56€
Ex Tax: 72.36€
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST Singlemode RJ45 to 25Km
UF12
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
76.18€
Ex Tax: 62.96€
Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic ST Singlemode RJ45 to 40Km
UF13
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
81.43€
Ex Tax: 67.30€
Fiber optic converter 100 Mbps RJ45 ST Singlemode 60Km
UF14
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
89.32€
Ex Tax: 73.82€
Fiber optic converter 100 Mbps RJ45 LC singlemode 30 km
UF21
0 unidades
Converter Fast Ethernet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance only 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. H..
170.76€
Ex Tax: 141.12€
Optical Fiber Converter SC singlemode 1000 Mbps RJ45 to 10Km
UF32
0 unidades
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z..
207.54€
Ex Tax: 171.52€
Optical Fiber Converter SC singlemode 1000 Mbps RJ45 to 20Km
UF33
0 unidades
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z..
273.64€
Ex Tax: 226.15€
Optical Fiber Converter SC singlemode 1000 Mbps RJ45 to just 40
UF34
0 unidades
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z..
102.50€
Ex Tax: 84.71€
Converter 1000 Mbps fiber optic LC Singlemode RJ45 to 25Km
UF42
0 unidades
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (LC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z..
218.93€
Ex Tax: 180.93€
Copyright © hdi2 - Hogar Digital e Inmótica Ingenieros, S.L.
Hiper Shops.com